Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur

Details Of Teachers

ID Firstname Designation Qualification Experience Payscale
1 Fr. Shaju Edamana CMI Principal M.A, B.Ph, B. Th
2 Fr. Sinto Nangini CMI Teacher B.Sc, B.Th., B.Ph
3 Amal Joy Teacher MSc.
4 Ann Jini.K.J Vice Principal MSc.
5 Atly T.John Teacher MSc.
6 Becky V. Padikkala Teacher M.Com
7 Bhavana B Kumar Teacher M.Sc
8 Deepa Jose T Teacher M.Sc
9 Don Varghese Teacher M.Sc
10 Elizabeth.K.M. Teacher MA., BSc.
11 Geetha M H Teacher M.Sc
12 Jimmy C.J Teacher M.Sc
13 Louis Rocky Jose Teacher M.Sc
14 Nidheesha N S Teacher M.Sc
15 Nisha C L Teacher MCA
16 Paul Rose Head Teacher M.A
17 Pheby Paul C Teacher MSc.
18 Raji Baby Teacher M.Com
19 Renjini Sasidharan N Teacher MA
20 Renju Mary Mathew Teacher MSc.
21 Shaju A.D Teacher M.A
22 Shaniba.N.M. Teacher M.Sc., B.Tech
23 Sidharthan K.K Teacher MA
24 Sija Joseph Teacher
25 Soumya K P Teacher M.Sc
26 Sreejil K.S Teacher M.A
27 Tessmol Baby Teacher M.Sc
28 Umadevi P Teacher PhD, M.Sc
29 Ani V John Alex Teacher MCA
30 Anisha K Y Teacher M.Sc.
31 Anne Thomas Teacher BSc.
32 Anoopkumar M.A Teacher BPEd.
33 Anu P A Teacher M.Sc.
34 Arun A. George Teacher B.Sc.
35 Augnes Raphel Teacher B.A.
36 B.Unnikrishnan Teacher M.A Music, B.A Ganabhushanam
37 Biju Xavier Teacher M Sc (IT),
38 Bina Koratiyal Teacher B.Sc.
39 Cicily V.G Teacher B.A
40 Cimmy Jose C Teacher M.A
41 Deepa C. Teacher M.Sc
42 Dhanya.C.G Teacher M.A.
43 Dinijakumari P D Teacher B.Sc.
44 Elizabeth Cherian Teacher M.A.
45 Femi Davis P Teacher M.Sc
46 Glaze George K Teacher M.A (His.& Eng)
47 Grace U Kollannore Teacher M.A
48 Hima Jose Teacher M.Tech.
49 Jisha P.K. Teacher M.Sc
50 Joseph Sharon Paul Teacher B Com.
51 Josy E.J. Teacher M.Sc
52 Lereen Paul K Teacher M.Sc.
53 Lini J Paul Teacher M.A
54 Linty O.T. Teacher BPE
55 Lovely John Teacher M.Sc.
56 Manju P G Teacher M.A
57 Maya Rajagopal Teacher M.A.
58 Megha V.P. Teacher M.Sc
59 Navya M.Varghese Teacher M.A
60 Nisha P T Teacher B.A
61 Praju K.B. Teacher M.A
62 Rajasree T Teacher M.Sc.
63 Roshni Joseph Teacher M.Sc
64 Salini.A.T Teacher MA
65 Sathidevi N Teacher M.A
66 Saumya K.R. Teacher M.A
67 Shaija T D Teacher B.A
68 Shamidha Hameed Teacher M.A Sociology
69 Sheela Davies Teacher B.A.
70 Sheela Thomas Head Teacher M.A, BSc.
71 Smitha A.D Teacher M.Sc
72 Sofia Simon Teacher M.A.
73 Soverin Jo Teacher B.A.
74 Sowmya Joseph Teacher M.A,B.Sc
75 Sreekala. U Teacher M.Sc
76 Srinath O Teacher MCA
77 Teresa Anto Chirayath Teacher M.A
78 Tessy Simon Teacher M.A
79 Varsha Menon Teacher M.Sc
80 A.Sigi Sebastian Teacher MA
81 Anitha K.P. Teacher B.Sc
82 Ann Paul Teacher B.Com
83 Asha George Teacher M.Com
84 Ashima P Jose Teacher Pre Degree
85 Aswathy K. Sivan Teacher B.A, BSc (Yoga)
86 Austina Thomson Teacher B.Sc
87 Bindu R Teacher M.A
88 Chitra K Teacher B.Sc
89 Ciby Antony P Teacher M.Sc
90 Darsini T.N Teacher M.Sc.
91 Divya M.C Teacher M.A
92 Emmy V.V Teacher S.S.L.C.
93 Gladies Jacob Teacher B.Sc
94 Harish K.K Teacher PDC
95 Jiji John Thayyil Teacher M.Sc
96 Jincy Jacob Teacher S.S.L.C.
97 Jishakumari T.J Teacher M.Com
98 Joan George Teacher M.A
99 Joysy Glinze Teacher B.A
100 K.P. Geena Teacher B.A
101 Lakshmi U. Teacher M.Sc.
102 Mary Davis Teacher M.A
103 Namita Mohanbabu Teacher B.Sc
104 Neeta Deepak Eapen Teacher B.Sc, MSW
105 Nejila Teacher M.Sc
106 Nisha K.B Teacher M.A
107 Prabha Venu Teacher M.Sc
108 Prajitha V Teacher BA
109 Prasad Kumar M Teacher B.A
110 Prince Francis Teacher B.Sc
111 Rajitha K.G Teacher MA
112 Reena.V.R. Teacher BSc, M.A
113 Rosemol A.G. Teacher M.A
114 Rosemol J. Alappat Teacher B.Sc
115 Rufeela Raphael Teacher M.A
116 Sangeetha K.S Teacher M.A
117 Seena T.P. Teacher M.A
118 Sella Maria Joseph Teacher B.Sc
119 Sheeba Joseph Teacher M.A
120 Sheela K.J. Teacher M.A, M Phil
121 Shoba K.B. Teacher B.A
122 Sindhu Johny Teacher M.Sc
123 Sindhu K S Teacher S.S.L.C.
124 Smruthy Prakash Teacher M.Sc
125 Soumya E.M Teacher B.Sc.
126 Sruthy S.R Teacher M.A
127 Susan Paul Teacher PDC
128 Thomas Preeta Anam Head Teacher M.A
129 Tintu B.Anto Teacher M.Com.
130 Usha Varghese Teacher B.Sc
131 Vidhya P.V. Teacher M.A
132 Wilsy.K.W Teacher MA Hindi
133 Abhil K.A Peon B.A.
134 Anu K.J. Store Keeper B.Com
135 Beena M.O Lab Asst. S.S.L.C
136 Beena T.J Lab Asst. Std. VIII
137 Bency Jose Librarian Asst. M.A.
138 Bindu P.B Store Keeper S.S.L.C
139 Binitha Chacko Peon B.A
140 Chandrika Gardener Std. VIII
141 Cini.C.J Typist PDC
142 Glady Paul Accountant B.Com
143 Globy Jose Typist PDC
144 Jaya P Sweeper S.S.L.C
145 Jayasree K.V Sweeper S.S.L.C
146 Johnson A.I Maintenance In Charge B.A
147 Josepheena K T Sweeper S.S.L.C.
148 Manju E.P Clerk S.S.L.C.
149 Maria Francis HR MBA, B.Sc
150 Mini M.P Sweeper Std. IX
151 Naisy P Sunny Receptionist M.Com
152 Neena V.S. Sweeper B.Com
153 Neeraj V R System Administrator PDC
154 Neo K Ouseph Sound Engineer B.A.
155 Preejo Raphael Librarian M.Li.Sc.
156 Pushpa Wilson Sweeper Std. IX
157 Rathi P S Sweeper S.S.L.C
158 Renjith P.V Transport Incharge S.S.L.C
159 Rosily A.M. Office Supdt. BA(Eng)
160 Sahitha V.K. Accountant B.Com
161 Sandhya P S Sweeper Plus Two
162 Saraswathy K.R Sweeper S.S.L.C
163 Shaji Pauly Sweeper S.S.L.C
164 Sheeba M.J. Sweeper S.S.L.C
165 Sheela C.J. Sweeper PDC
166 Sheela P.V Peon S.S.L.C
167 Sheela Thomas K Peon S.S.L.C
168 Sheela V.K Sweeper S.S.L.C.
169 Shiny E.V Gardener Std. VII
170 Silvy John Sweeper S.S.L.C
171 Simy Varghese Receptionist B.A
172 Soumia P N Sweeper PDC
173 Sr. Joycy Konikkara CCA Incharge Ph.D in Missiology
174 Suja P.K Typist B.Com
175 Thankamani Sweeper Std. IX
176 Ushadevi E.K Sweeper S.S.L.C
177 Usha Jospeh Myalil PRO B.Com
178 Vinjo Vincent Graphic Designer PDC
179 Drishya Sony Teacher Plus Two